Voittaja FCI 2 2019

FCI 2  
varalla kaikille ryhmän 2 roduille Svend Løvenkjær, Tanska
aidi Päivi Takkinen
alentejonkoira Päivi Takkinen
apinapinseri Anne Sume, Viro
appenzellinpaimenkoira Maritha Östlund-Holmsten, Ruotsi
bernhardinkoirat Dainora Sudeikiene, Liettua
berninpaimenkoira Beata Petkevica, Latvia
bokseri Anneli Pukkila
bordeauxindoggi Dainora Sudeikiene, Liettua
broholminkoira Taina Nygård
bukovinankoira Anneli Pukkila
bullmastiffi Lorenzo Giuliano, Italia
cane corso Ozan Belkis, Turkki
castro laboreironkoira Päivi Takkinen
dobermanni Harry Tast
dogo argentino Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina, Argentiina
englanninbulldoggi Colm Hastings, Irlanti
entlebuchinpaimenkoira Maritha Östlund-Holmsten, Ruotsi
espanjanmastiffi Taina Nygård
estrelanvuoristokoirat Luis Gorjao Henriques, Portugali
fila brasileiro Anneli Pukkila
hollanninrottakoira Päivi Takkinen
hovawart Teija Salmi-Aalto
isosveitsinpaimenkoira Beata Petkevica, Latvia
itävallanpinseri Päivi Takkinen
kangalinkoira Anneli Pukkila
karstinpaimenkoira Taina Nygård
kaukasiankoira Ozan Belkis, Turkki
keskiaasiankoira Ozan Belkis, Turkki
kääpiöpinseri Ivan Vasiljevic, Serbia
kääpiösnautseri, m Anne Sume, Viro
kääpiösnautseri, m&h Anneli Alfthan
kääpiösnautseri, p&s Anneli Alfthan
kääpiösnautseri, v Anne Sume, Viro
landseer Carin Åkesson, Ruotsi
leonberginkoira Taina Nygård
mallorcandoggi Dainora Sudeikiene, Liettua
mastiffi Lorenzo Giuliano, Italia
napolinmastiffi Dainora Sudeikiene, Liettua
newfoundlandinkoira Lorenzo Giuliano, Italia
pinseri Teija Salmi-Aalto
presa canario Dainora Sudeikiene, Liettua
pyreneittenkoira Marie Petersen, Tanska
pyreneittenmastiffi Luis Gorjao Henriques, Portugali
rottweiler Anneli Pukkila
sao miguelinfila Anneli Pukkila
sarplaninac Dragana Bujisic Vasiljevic, Serbia
shar pei Dragana Bujisic Vasiljevic, Serbia
snautserit Päivi Takkinen
suursnautserit Ozan Belkis, Turkki
tanskalais-ruotsalainen pihakoira Marianne Baden, Tanska
tanskandoggi, k&t Tuula Savolainen
tanskandoggi, m&h Tuula Savolainen
tanskandoggi, s Tuula Savolainen
tiibetinmastiffi Dainora Sudeikiene, Liettua
tornjak Anneli Pukkila
tosa Dainora Sudeikiene, Liettua
uruguayan cimarron Päivi Takkinen
venäjänmustaterrieri Ozan Belkis, Turkki