Voittaja FCI 5 2019

reserve for all breeds of group 5  Svend Løvenkjær, Denmark
Akita  Harry Tast, Finland
Alaskan Malamute Maija Lehtonen, Finland
American Akita Nedim Suta, Bosnia-Herzegovina
American Eskimo Dog Harry Tast, Finland
Basenji Marja Talvitie, Finland
Canaan Dog Silja Jokinen, Finland
Canadian Eskimo Dog Annukka Paloheimo, Finland
Canarian Hound Børge Espeland, Norway
Chow Chow Harry Tast, Finland
Cirneco dell'Etna Nedim Suta, Bosnia-Herzegovina
Dansk Spids Harry Tast, Finland
East Siberian Laika John Smedbakken, Norway
Eurasier Annukka Paloheimo, Finland
Finnish Lapphund Pirjo Aaltonen, Finland
Finnish Spitz Irina Poletaeva, Finland
Greenland Dog Silja Jokinen, Finland
Grosspitz Juha Putkonen, Finland
Hokkaido Annukka Paloheimo, Finland
Hälleforshund John Smedbakken, Norway
Ibizan Hounds Marja Talvitie, Finland
Icelandic Sheepdog Børge Espeland, Norway
Japanese Spitz Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen, Finland
Kai Annukka Paloheimo, Finland
Karelian Bear Dog Silja Jokinen, Finland
Keeshond Børge Espeland, Norway
Kishu Annukka Paloheimo, Finland
Kleinspitz Helin Tenson, Finland
Korea Jindo Dog Annukka Paloheimo, Finland
Lapponian Herder Hannu Talvi, Finland
Mexican Hairless Dogs Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen, Finland
Mittelspitz Juha Putkonen, Finland
Norrbottenspitz Silja Jokinen, Finland
Norwegian Buhund Silja Jokinen, Finland
Norwegian Elkhound; black John Smedbakken, Norway
Norwegian Elkhound; grey John Smedbakken, Norway
Norwegian Lundehund Silja Jokinen, Finland
Peruvian Hairless Dogs Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen, Finland
Pharaoh Hound Børge Espeland, Norway
Pomeranian Helin Tenson, Finland
Portuguese Podengos Tiina Taulos, Finland
Russian European Laika John Smedbakken, Norway
Samoyed Nedim Suta, Bosnia-Herzegovina
Shiba  Annukka Paloheimo, Finland
Shikoku Annukka Paloheimo, Finland
Siberian Husky Riitta Lahtovaara, Finland
Swedish Elkhound John Smedbakken, Norway
Swedish Lapphund Pirjo Aaltonen, Finland
Swedish Vallhund Riitta Lahtovaara, Finland
Taiwan Dog  Boris Spoljaric, Croatia
Thai Bangkaew Dog Boris Spoljaric, Croatia
Thai Ridgeback Boris Spoljaric, Croatia
West Siberian Laika John Smedbakken, Norway
White Swedish Elkhound John Smedbakken, Norway
Volpino Italiano Lorenzo Giuliano, Italy